Preview of Pantomime Dates and Details for the 2018/19 Season

All dates, producers and productions are subject to confirmation

If you have any news or pantomimes we haven't listed yet please email us on info@its-behind-you.com

Archive - see also our 2000/1 ; 2001/2 ; 2002/3 ; 2003/4 ; 2004/5 ; 2005/6 , 2006/7 , 2007/8, 2008/9 ,

2009/10 , 2010/11, 2011/12, 2012/13, 2013/14, 2014/15, 2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18 Diaries

Saturday 8th December 2018

 


Click on Posters to enlarge
Venue Production Cast Dates

His Majesty's Aberdeen

written by Alan McHugh
directed by Tony Cownie
musical supervision by Olly Ashmore
musical direction by Alasdair Brown

choreographed by David Wood
Lee Mead
Alan McHugh
Jordan Young
Juliet Cadzow
Jenna Innes
Steven Dalziel
Kamen Brown
Finlay Bain
Finlay McFarlane
Matt Brians
Martin Murphy
Andrew Fraser
Calon MacKinnon
Sophia Parton
Aislinn Oakley
Katriona Ramsay
Ross Clifton
Stephen Loriot
Tamika Williamson
Mark D'Arcy
1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Grand Opera House, Belfast
 
written by Alan McHugh
directed and choreographed by Andrew Wright
musical supervision by Rick Coates
musical direction by Mark Dougherty
assistant choreographed - Marianne Phillips
May McFettridge
David Bedella
Rikki Jay
Paddy Jenkins
Joanna O'Hare
Michael Pickering

Georgie Lennon
Armando Ferriandino
Giovanna Manuela Mar
George Lyons
Shona Masson
Steven Merry
Aaron Hendry
Marie Finlayson
Kathryn Barnes
Scott Hayward
Holly Prentice
1st Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Birmingham Hippodrome

directed by Michael Harrison
musical direction by Bob Willis
choreographed by Alan Harding
assistant director - Tracy Lane
assistant choreographed - Sharon Harding

Jimmy Osmond

Meera Syal

Matt Slack

Jaymi Hensley

Kellie Gnauck

Cassie Compton

The Timbuktu Tumblers

Imogen Brooke

Sascha Williams

Stephanie Nock

Elysia Pemberton

Joshua Cantrill

Ben Rutter

Lukas Redford

Kimberley Brightcliffe

Stephen Johnson

Becky Bassett

Charley Da Silva

Lizzie Civil

Josh Packham

19th Dec '18 - 27th Jan '19

Alhambra, Bradford
 
written by Alan McHugh
directed by Ed Curtis
musical supervision by Gary Hind
musical direction by James McCullagh

choreographed by
Stillie Dee
Christopher Biggins
Billy Pearce
Simon Webbe
Carl Sanderson
Sarah Goggin
David O'Mahony
Emily Beth Harrington
Nicholas Li
Callum Rayment
Anna Dainton
Ryan Hamer
Marco Venturini
Jessica Scorpio
Charlie-Anne Robinson
Elle Locke
8th Dec '18 - 20th Jan '19

Bristol Hippodrome
 
directed by Kathryn Rooney
musical supervision by Gary Hind
musical direction by David Lane
choregraphed by Matt Cole

Brian Conley

Gok Wan

Ben Stock

Neal Wright

Scott Mobley

Lauren Hall

Matt Malthouse

Abbie Quinnen

Amelia-Rose Fielding

Sergio Milella

Samuel Wilson-Freeman

Jordan Goodenough

Demmileigh Foster

Lindsay Atherton

Rhodri Watkins

8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Churchill Theatre, Bromley

written by Alan McHugh
directed by Andrew Ryan
musical supervision by Olly Ashmore
musical direction by Leigh Thompson
choreographed by Aisling Duffy
Lesley Joseph
Phil Reid
Graham Hoadly
Jack Land Noble
James Darch
Gary Watson

Charlotte Haines
Eloise Gledhill
Rosie Southall
Lottie Stephens
Darcy Owen
Samuel Lawson
David Prempeh
1st - 30th Dec '18

New Theatre, Cardiff

written by Alan McHugh
directed by David Burrows

musical supervision by Olly Ashmore
musical direction by Mike Morwood
choreographed by Steven Harris
Lisa Riley
Gareth Thomas
Ben Richards
Mike Doyle
Danny Bayne
Adam C Booth
Stephanie Webber
Naomi Slights
Daniella Ockerby
Linda Brennan
Bethany Whittle
Azaria Jeneway
Charlie Barker
Danny Fogarty
8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Lyceum Theatre, Crewe
 
written by Alan McHugh
directed by David Fleeshman
musical supervision by Olly Ashmore
musical direction by Phil Shute

choreographed by Thomas Spratt
Cannon and Ball
George Sampson
Malcolm Lord
Stefan Pejic
Leah Godbold
Kitty Harris
Lizzie Ruggier
Denise Goff
Ruth Cass
Frankie Armitage
Michael Gilburt
Ashley Munn
14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Darlington Hippodrome

written by Alan McHugh
directed by Eric Potts
musical supervision by Olly Ashmore
musical direction by Chris Pugh

choreographed by David Leighton
Louie Spence
Zoe Birkett
Robin Askwith
Eric Potts
Liam Mellor
Rachel Izen
Carl Douglas
Alexander Moore
Hayden Tierney
Emily-Jayne Bailey
Hollie Jane Stephens
Megan Ingram
Emily Daniels
8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Orchard Theatre, Dartford

written by Alan McHugh
directed by Thom Southerland
musical supervision by Grant Mitchell
associate choreographer - Ruthie Stephens
Marti Pellow
Ricky K
David Robbins
Alexis Gerred
Landi Oshinowo
Lucy Van Gasse
Stephanie Elstob
Molly Simmonds
Joshua Ayles
Gillian Calder
Eve Mawhinney
James Robert Black
Cletus Chan
Emma Katie Adcock
8th - 30th Dec '18

Kings Theatre, Edinburgh

directed by Ed Curtis
musical supervision by Gary Hind

musical direction by Andy Pickering

choreographed by Alan Harding

assistant choreographer - Sharon Harding

Allan Stewart
Grant Stott
Gillian Parkhouse
Jacqueline Hughes
Chris Cowley
Daniel Cullen
Ed Whitehead
Stephanie Velasco
Pascell Mifflin
Josh Perry
Laurie McIntyre
Alastair Walker
Alice Jackson
Lauren Key
1st Dec '18 - 20th Jan '19

King's Theatre, Glasgow

written by Alan McHugh
directed by Nigel West
musical supervision by Gary Hind
musical direction by James Dunsmore

choreographed by Karen Martin
Elaine C. Smith
Johnny Mac
Paul James Corrigan
George Drennan
Frances Mayli McCann
Anne Smith
Lisa Lynch
Lee Dillon-Stuart
Lois Brookes
Ross Logan
Dean Brown
Ross Russell
Hayley Jo Pendreich
Amy Kent
Cameron Flynn
Ruth Warren
1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Scottish Event Campus, Glasgow

written by Alan McHugh
directed by Jonathan Kiley
musical supervision by Rick Coates
musical direction by Simon Lambert

choreographed by Gerry Zuccarello
The Krankies
Gavin Mitchell
Jonathan Watson
Frances Thorburn
Keith Jack
Gemma Lawson
Peter Vint
Ellie Wilson
Aoife Kenny
Francessca Daniella-Baker
Leisha Harrison
Amonik Melaco
Garrett Tennant
Luke Bennett
Harrison Wilde
12th - 30th Dec '18

Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe


written by Alan McHugh
directed by Stewart Nicholls
musical supervision by Olly Ashmore
musical direction by Allan Rogers
choreographed by Alan Burkitt

Brendan Cole

Mandy Muden

James Sutton

Kieran Powell & Friends

Natalie Spriggs

Naomi Cowe

Robert Tripolino

Luke Higgins

Steven Hardcastle

Tomos Wyn

Robert Wilkes

Paul Toulson

Mark Laverty

Conleth Kane

Laura Allan

Sarah Faith Brown

Nichola Seymour

Billy Lawrence

Molly Rees-Howe

Ediz Ibrahim

7th - 30th Dec '18
Hull New Theatre  
directed by Davie McNeill
musical supervision by Olly Ashmore
musical direction by Paul Frankish
choreographed by Katherine Iles

Anita Dobson

Bernie Clifton

Neil McDermott

Martyn James

Jacasta Almgill

Tommy Wallace

David Dale

Liam Marcellino

Hannah Nicholas

Alexandra Wright

Cecil Jee Thomas

Elliot Booty

Sadie Clark

Isabella Baldock

Reece Darlington-Delaire

Oliver Hacker

Emma-Leigh Rose

6th - 30th Dec '18

The Empire Theatre, Liverpool


written by Alan McHugh
directed by Bob Tomson

musical supervision by Rick Coates
musical direction by Nick Pinchbeck
choreographed by David Wood
 

Shirley Ballas

John Evans

Iain Stuart Robertson

Daniel Taylor

Alex James-Hatton

Clair Gleave

Victoria Stevens

Luke Miller

Charlotte Daines

Phoebe Hart

Ella Kora Woodward

Adam Bryce

Jacob Worth

Dam Mrackovich

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Venue Cymru, Llandudno


written by Alan McHugh
directed by John Payton

musical supervision by Olly Ashmore
musical direction by Tim Hammond
choreographed by Stuart Rogers

Tom Parker

Herbie Adams

Natalie Winsor

Dawson Chance

Bobby Delaney

Stephen McGlynn

Carly Burns

Chris Bewsher

Jordan Nesbitt

Amber Pierson

Connor Tidman

Bethany Hall

Chelsea Doring

Emma Cunningham

8th - 30th Dec '18

London Palladium



directed by Michael Harrison

choreographed by Karen Bruce

Dawn French

Julian Clary

Paul Zerdin

Nigel Havers

Gary Wilmot

Vincent Simone

Flavia Cacace Danielle Hope

Charlie Stemp

The Pantoloons

Josh Bennett

Simeon Dyer

Craig Garner

Ben Goffe

Jamie John

Blake Lisle

Andrew Martin

Carrie Sutton

James Paterson

Darragh Cowley

Liz Ewing

Ross Finnie

Lucie-Mae Sumner

Jordan Rose

Diana Girbau

Grant Thresh

Faye Best

Matt Holland

Oliver Roll

Jemima Loddy

Abigayle Honeywill

Aaron J Smith

Stevie Hutchinson

Ivan De Freitas

Mollie McGugan

Charlotte Wilmot

Myles Brown

Leanne Pinder

Megan Louch

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19


directed by Guy Unsworth
musical direction by Steve Price

choreographed by Fabian Aloise

Les Dennis

Connor McIntyre

Gareth Gates

Ben Nickless

Shannon Flynn

Ben Nickless

Hayley-Ria Christian

Jack Wilcox

Katie Lee

Alex Pinder

Kyreirah D'Marni

Harriet Samuel-Gray

Joseph Fletcher

Will Lucas

Kate Kenrick

Gavin Eden

8th - 30th Dec '18

Milton Keynes Theatre


directed by Ian Talbot
musical direction by Michael Bradley

choreographed by Aaron Renfree

Shane Richie

Peter Piper

Phil Hitchcock

Pete Gallagher

Gina Murray

Zoe George

Michael Quinn

Jamie Kenna

The Acromaniacs

Alice Read

Marcus Billany

Nick Len

Ethan Tanner

Dylan Holdsworth

Natalie Smith

Ruby Bridle

Tay Bridges

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Theatre Royal,

Newcastle upon Tyne


written by Alan McHugh and Michael Harrison
directed by Michael Harrison
musical supervision by Rick Coates

musical direction by Richard Atkinson
choreographed by Alan Harding

Clive Webb

Danny Adams

Chris Hayward

Laura Evans

Stephen Arnott

Wayne Smith

Michael Potts

Alfio Macaggi

The Skating Medini

The Lucius Team

Peter Peverley

Christina Berriman Dawson

Charlotte O'Brien

Katie Amos

Kieran Hillam

Ashleigh Ethel

Christopher Sparkes

Daniella Hyner-Anderson

Louis Geirnaert

Regan Gascoigne

27th Nov '18 - 20th Jan '19

Theatre Royal, Nottingham

adapted by Alan McHugh
directed and choreographed by Jonny Bowles
musical supervision by Rick Coates

musical direction by Ed Court

Joe Pasquale
John Challis
Jack McNeill
Lucy Evans
Paul Gabriel
Rory Furey-King
Rosie O'Hare
Kostas Alexo
Joe Nolan
Brydan Pillar
Amy Carlin
Abby Rose Bryant
Danielle O'Reilly
Jon-Scott Clark
Harry Morley

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Royal and Derngate, Northampton

adapted by Alan McHugh
directed and choreographed by Barbara Evans
musical supervision by Olly Ashmore

musical direction by Steve Geere

Darren Day
Flawless
The Grumbleweeds
Rachael Wooding
Joe Sleight
Abigail Dever
Millie Davies
Nadia Kramer
Beverley Mitchell
George Greatbatch
Ope Sowande
Melissa Sharp
Amelia Roberts
Paolo Conti

7th - 30th Dec '18

Theatre Royal, Plymouth

 
written by Alan McHugh
directed and choreographed by Gary Lloyd
musical supervision by Gary Hind
musical direction by Joe Hood
Samantha Womack
John Partridge
Andy Ford
Nigel Ellacott
John Lumsden
Spin
Daisy Twells
Ryan Kayode
Grace Durkin
Tiffany Lear
Gabriella Hernandez
Sophie Usher
Mason Boyce
Kevin Heatherson
Alex Hetherington
Christian Jones

Read Nigel's Diary

14th Dec '18 - 12th Jan '19

Richmond Theatre


directed by Jonathan Kiley and Russell Labey
musical direction by Pierce Tee
choreographed by Paul Robinson
Robert Lindsay
Jon Clegg
Rachel Stanley
Harry Francis
Keisha Marina Atwell
Isobel Hathaway
Vikki Bebb
Laura Ava-Scott
Ben Somerside
Ben Powney
Helen Penn
Hannah Swift

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Mayflower Theatre, Southampton


written by Alan McHugh
directed and choreographed by Andrew Wright
musical supervision by Gary Hind
musical direction by Anthony England
assistant choreographer - Marianne Phillips
Steve McFadden
Joe McElderry
Bobby Davro
Sheila Ferguson
Suzanne Shaw
Andrew Ryan
Jamal Crawford
Josh Baker
Alexandra Regan
Charlotte Alloway
Alexander Locke
Ellie Birchall
Liam Morris
Harrison Dowzell
Ross Bremner
Rhianne Alleyne
Megan Speirs
Shailan Gohil

15th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Cliffs Pavilion, Southend


written by Alan McHugh
directed and choreographed by Nick Winston
musical supervision by Gary Hind
musical direction by Joe Morley
Ashley Banjo & Diversity
Ian Royce

David Phipps-Davis
Liam Doyle
Daniel Boys
Cameron Johnson
Denquar Chupak
Morgan Jackson
India Thornton
Aimee Moore
Janine Somcio
Charles Butcher
Masha Verdegem

14th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Regent Theatre, Stoke on Trent

 
written by Alan McHugh
directed by Christian Patterson
musical supervision by Gary Hind
musical direction by Peter Faint

choreographed by Nikki Wilkes
Jonathan Wilkes
Christian Patterson
Kai Owen
Peter Bonner
Rebecca Lisewski
Delme Thomas
Finley Guy
Emmy-Jo Munro
Adam Robertson
Keir Hylands
Spencer Darlaston-Jones
Georgia Phelps
Grace Proctor
Poppy Stribley
Aaron Bryan

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Grand Theatre, Swansea

 directed by Michael Vivian
choreographed by Richard Roe
Ian H Watkins
Kevin Johns

Ceri Dupree

Paul Burling

Jalisa Andrews

Rob Wilshaw

Holly Bluett

Adam Tench

Helen Gulston

Anna Murray

Laura Mellin

Luke Swattridge

Phoebe Coray

14th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

New Wimbledon Theatre


written by Alan McHugh
directed by Kerry Kyriacos Michael MBE
musical supervision by Gary Hind
musical direction by Steve Clarke

choreographed by
Mitch Sebastian
Paul Merton
Lee Ryan

Pete Firman
Adam Pearce
Lauren Chia
Linda John-Pierre
Cassandra McGowan
Georgia Reid
Sarah Marie Maxwell
Steven Woods
Michael Stewart
Isaac Hesketh
Josh Donovan
Maria Crawford Clarke
Jessica Oakman

8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

New Victoria Theatre, Woking


written by Alan McHugh
directed by Michael Gyngell
musical supervision by Gary Hind
musical direction by Steve White

choreographed by Lizzie Gee

Craig Revel Horwood

Paul Chuckle

Phil Butler

Suzie Chard

Wendy Somerville

Oliver Savile

Sophie Isaacs

Chris Jenkins

Lila McConigley

Luke Cinque-White

Bradley Salter

Jack Webb

Robin Lake

Grace Cinque-White

Francesca Harvey

Belle Kizzy Green

Katie Singh

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Grand Theatre,

Wolverhampton


written by Alan McHugh
directed by Ian Adams
musical supervision by Gary Hind
musical direction by Kelvin Towse

choreographed by Julie Paton

Debbie McGee

Richard Cadell and Sooty

Doreen Tipton

Ian Adams

Oliver Ormson

Julie Paton

Bethan-Wyn Davies

Guy Salim

Nathaniel Scott-Duxbury

Kerry Way

Holly Vernon-Harcourt

Georgia Curtis

Adrian Bevan

Amy Murchison

Stylianos Hadjisavvas

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

         
    Produced by Daryl Back
in Association with HQ Theatres
   

White Rock Theatre, Hastings


written by Simon Aylin
directed by Kirk Jameson
musical supervision and arrangements
by Ben Kennedy
musical direction by Sean Green

choreographed by Ryan-Lee Seager
Michelle Collins
Chico
Adam Shorey
Tim McArthur
Matthew Atkins
Andrew Whitehead
Lara Denning
Solly Adlam
Luke Adlam
Christian Knight
Grace Moorhouse
Conor Ashman
14th - 30th Dec '18

Beck Theatre, Hayes


adapted by Simon Aylin
musical supervision by Ben Kennedy
musical direction by Rowland Brache

choreographed by Damian Czarnecki
Ryan Thomas
Ben Watson
Lucy Pollard
Michael Dyer
Abigail Matthews
Lauren Stroud
Abigail Logan
Lewis Cudmore
Angus Good
Blair Cameron
Liam Ross-Mills
7th - 30th Dec '18

Wyvern Theatre, Swindon


written by Neil Bromley & Tony Casement
directed by Katherine Hare
musical supervision and arrangements
by Ben Kennedy
musical direction by Phil James

choreographed by Damian Czarnecki
Adam Woodyatt
Neil Bromley
David McKechnie
Richard J Hunt
Gary Jerry
Adam Bailey
Rosanna Harris
Chrischaela Vallender
Samuel Constanti
Cameron Vear
Luke Perry
Owen Richardson
8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Professional Productions Listed By Venue

Producer Venue Production Cast Dates
 

The Coliseum, Aberdare

directed by Rich Tunley

Clare Hingott
Maxwell James
Lee Gilbert
Jemima Nicholas
30th Nov - 9th Dec '18

The Metropole, Abertillery

Owen Money MBE
Samantha Link
Aaron Davies
Ruth Peterson

23rd Nov - 2nd Dec '18

Rushmoor Borough Council
in association with Hopkins Associates

Princes Hall, Aldershot

Robert Hopkins

Donovan Christian Cary

Samuel Wright

Rachel Lea-Gray

Simon Pontin

Tom Capper

7th - 31st Dec '18
Webster Theatre, Arbroath

Tony McGeever

Arron Usher

Simon Donaldson

Claudia Todd

Charles 'Chuck' Denton

Susan Coyle

7th - 24th Dec '18

Aylesbury Waterside


directed by Chris Nelson
musical direction by Andrew Woodford
choreographed by Philip Joel

John Michie

Andy Collins

La Voix

Holly Atterton

Jess Punch

Rosie Needham

Natalie Hollingworth

Callum Dyer

Andy Rothwell

Tristam Crabtree

Emily Scott

Helayna Livierso

Candice Bryant

Jessica Simmons

 

Handbill

7th - 31st Dec '18
 

The Gaiety, Ayr

Michael Courtney
Lorna Amy Sullivan
Liam Webster
Courtney Dignan
Robert Aitken
Dan Whitley
Kieran Begley

Handbill
27th Nov '18 - 3rd Jan '19
The James Brandon Company

The Academy Theatre, Barnsley

Perri Hanson-Wilde
Beth Rosamond
Joe Cooper
Alicia Kemp
Mike Lancaster
Melvyn White
Scotty Bagnall
Rachel Zobenica
Shellby Langton
Emma Jones
Charlotte Tafe

Handbill
1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Queen's Theatre, Barnstaple

John Altman
Daniel Slade
Sophie Adams
Daniel Farmer
Collette Stewart
14th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19
The Broadway, Barking
directed by Lorinda King
choreographed by Ian Pyle
Melissa Coleman
Zane Heath

David Burton
Andy Brennan
Amelia Walker

David Monteith
Kelly Wines
Ciaron Ashton
Jade Spooner
Kirsty Laurent
Isidro Ridout
29th Nov - 31st Dec '18

Forum Theatre, Barrow-in-Furness

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

 

directed by Leon Craig

Jessica Fay Long

Aleksandar Mileusnic

Rich Roberts

Nik Grundison

Steve Boyce

Emily Dodd

18th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

The Towngate Theatre Basildon and

Simon Fielding Ltd. present

Towngate Theatre, Basildon


written by Brad Fitt
directed and staged by Simon Fielding
musical direction by Matthew Reeve
choreographed by Aisling Duffy

Simon Fielding

Daniel Stockton

Sophie Ladds

Lizzie Emery

George Arvidson

Rhys Whiteside

 

Handbill

28th Nov '18 - 5th Jan '19

The Anvil, Basingstoke


directed by Chris Pizzey
musical direction by Martyn Cooper
choreographed by Sarah Day

Dani Harmer

Chris Pizzey

Jamie Steen

Kirsty Sparks

Chris Warner-Drake

Kieran Dumont

Ali Mawji

Jamie Legg

Emma Jones

Andy Herd

Kyle Herd

Darius Ashard

Ollie Selwood

Lennox Suckley

Lucy Oliver

Morgan Sadler

Charlotte West

Natasha Cracknell

 

Handbill

13th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Theatre Royal, Bath


directed by Michael Gattrell
musical direction by Oliver Rew
choreographed by Danielle Drayton

Paul Nicholas

Jon Monie

Tim Edwards

Rebecca Wheatley

Rachel Grundy

Jenny Huxley-Golden

Danielle Black

Antony Morgan

Jack Robbins

Clinton Purnell

 

Handbill

13th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

 

Beccles Public Hall & Theatre

Rebecca Jillings

Thom Bailey

Daniel Hanton

Ross Chenery

Laura Watling

Matthew Squance

Christian Manderfield

21st - 31st Dec '18

Riverside Leisure Promotions Ltd

Forum Theatre, Billingham

Ben Ryan Davies

Kurtis Stacey

Barnaby

Victoria Holtom

The Harper Brothers

Charlie Legg

Mollie Shellard

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

A Stageworks Worldwide Production

King George's Hall, Blackburn

Kevin Simm

Del Willden

9th - 31st Dec '18

Grand Theatre, Blackpool

Danny Walters

Steve Royle

Hayley Kay

Nick Wilton

Marcus Knibbs

Amelia Adams Pearce

Ben Harlow

Kieran Sinclair

George Tomlinson

 

Handbill

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

A SellADoor Family Production


Winter Gardens, Blackpool

Holly Tandy

Kelvin Fletcher

Kieran McGinn

Scott Gallagher

7th - 30th Dec '18

Blackwood Miner's Institute

Owen Money MBE
Samantha Link
Aaron Davies
Ruth Peterson

6th - 30th Dec '18

New Pantomime Productions 

Michael Starke

Sam Callahan

David Heath

Charlotte Dacia

Lynne Francis

 

Handbill

1st - 30th Dec '18

Tony Peers

Blackfriars Arts Centre, Boston

Aladdin

 

written and directed by Mark Two

choreographed by Abi Kingsley-Parker

Rollo

Mark Two

7th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

Bournemouth Pavilion

Rita Simons (from 14th Dec)

Jennifer Ellison (until 12th Dec)

Olivia Birchenough

Noel Brodie

Sarah-Jane Buckley

David Ball

Denis Grindel

Mark Peachey

Paddyjoe Martin

Jamie Landmann

 

Handbill

8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 
South Hill Parks Arts Centre, Bracknell

Michael Ayiotis

Rebecca Ayres

Shani Cantor

Brad Clapson

John Conway

Faye Ellen

Matthew Houston 

30th Nov '18 - 5th Jan '19

 

Bradford Playhouse

directed by Melissa Suffield

Melissa Suffield

Chris Rankin

Gary Amos

Bethany Burrows

Liam Halewood

 

Handbill

21st - 30th Dec '18

Spa Theatre, Bridlington

directed by Ian Billings

choreographed by Helen Jeckells

Marina Sirtis

Lloyd Warbey

John Lyons

Andre Vincent

Aaron Steadman

Alexander Lee

Lucy Edge

 

Handbill

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Hilton Metropole, Brighton

written by Keris Lea

directed by David Hill

musical direction by James Cocks

choreographed by Jodie Michele

Shaun Mendum

Molly Scott

David Rumelle

Alasdair Buchan

Richard Dawes

Keris Lea

Roxanne Applebee

Nicky Douglas

Tom Duern

Mary Hodgkinson

Kristian Maylor

Jack Pallister

Jessica Snape

Kathryn Turner

20th - 29th Dec '18

 

The Theatre Royal, Bury St Edmunds

written by Chris Hannon

directed by Karen Simpson

Chris Clarkson

Britt Lenting

Oliver Mawdsley

Joseph Connor

Jasmine Hackett

Elin Llwyd

Neil Stewart

30th Nov '18 - 13th Jan '19

CTP Pantomimes and Buxton Opera House

Buxton Opera House

Gabrielle Green

James Holmes

8th - 30th Dec '18

A Camberley Theatre Production

Camberley Theatre


written by Robert Pearce
directed by Suzi Budd
musical direction by Sam Ryall
choreographed
by Suzi Budd & Thomas Andrew Smith

Nick Wymer

Louise Young

Ewan Goddard

Alan Mitchell

Steve Banks

Melanie Stevens

Letitia Hector

Chanai Ankrah

Monique Ashe-Palmer

 

Handbill

10th - 31st Dec '18

 

Cambridge Arts Theatre

Aladdin

written by Al Morley

directed by Phil Clark

Wayne Sleep

Liza Goddard

Matt Crosby

Suzie Mathers

Andy Abraham

Holly Easterbrook

Max Fulham

29th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

Prince of Wales, Cannock

Dick Whittington

written and directed by George Critchley
musical supervision by Andrew Morrison
choreographed by Steve Chesters

Keith De'Winter

Mark Homer

Lee 'Goodie' Goode

Timothy Roberts

Kelly Aaron

Laura D'Arcy

George Critchley

22nd - 30th Dec '18

Marlowe Theatre, Canterbury

Harry Reid

Phil Gallagher

Sally Lindsay

Ben Roddy

Lloyd Hollett

Oliver Watton

Cara Dudgeon

23rd Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

Enchanted Entertainment

Sands Centre, Carlisle

Ashleigh Butler & Sully

Nikki French

Andrew Fleming

Robbie Dee

10th - 31st Dec '18

Zembrana Ltd

Castleford Civic Theatre

Vikki Michelle

Spencer K Gibbins

Dave Rawson

Jamie Tanner

Lorenzo Zembrana

Georgia Gregory

18th - 31st Dec '18

SellADoor

Broadway Theatre, Catford

Wayne Collins
Joanna Adeyinka-Burford
Melissa Nettleford
Duane Gooden

7th - 30th Dec '18

Central Theatre, Chatham


written by Chris Jordan

musical supervision by Robert Cousinsmusical direction by James Cleeve
choreographed by Ste Clough

Ray Quinn
Joe Tracini
Ian Good
Steven Serlin
Jessica Croll

Handbill

7th - 31st Dec '18

One From The Heart Productions

Civic Theatre, Chelmsford

30th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19
Everyman Theatre, Cheltenham

written and directed by Peter Duncan

choreographed by William Whelton

Tweedy

Daniel Beales

Ben Darcy

Miles Western

Grace Eeele

Thea Bunting

30th Nov '18 - 13th Jan '19

Chesterfield Theatres

directed by Ian Billings

musical direction by Dr Simon Fricker
choreographed by Mike Denman

Rhydian Roberts

Naomi Wilkinson

Josh Benson

Ashley Stirling

John Danbury

Ben Millerman

Thomas Pegg

 

Handbill

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Princes Theatre, Clacton on Sea


choreographed by Vikki Bussell

Marcus Collins
Mick Dundee
Beth Fisher
Andrew Edwards

8th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

 

Mercury Theatre, Colchester

Antony Stuart-Hicks

Dale Superville

Carli Norris

Ignatius Anthony

Craig Mather

Madeleine Lesley

Phil Sealey

Samuel Knight

Charlotte Coles

24th Nov '18 - 20th Jan '19

The Muni Theatre, Colne Dick Whittington

written and directed by George Critchley
musical supervision by Andrew Morrison
choreographed by Steve Chesters

Keith De'Winter

Mark Homer

Lee 'Goodie' Goode

Timothy Roberts

Kelly Aaron

Laura D'Arcy

George Critchley

5th - 20th Jan '19
 

Theatr Colwyn, Colwyn Bay

Stuart Loughland

Steve Bloor

Libby Edwards

Lukas Kirkby

Rhiannon Petrou

Stephen Owen

Jay Beadle

22nd Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Leah Bell and Leisureworks

The Empire Theatre, Consett

Beauty and the Beast

written and directed by Leah Bell

Leah Bell

Jason Jones

Finbar Healy

1st - 31st Dec '18

Belgrade Theatre, Coventry


written and directed by Iain Lauchlan

Iain Lauchlan

Craig Hollingsworth

Joanna Thorne

Melissa Brown-Taylor

Anna Mitcham

Laura Judge

Vicky Field

Declan Wilson

Katy Anna Southgate

Ivano Turco

21st Nov '18 - 5th Jan '19

The Hawth, Crawley

Jason Gardiner

Shaheen Jafargholi

Jess Robinson

Michael J Batchelor

Richard Franks

Ian Jones

 

Handbill

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Congress Theatre, Cwmbran

Carwyn Jones
Sammi Broad
Rebecca Thomas

14th - 24th Dec '18

Congress Theatre, Cwmbran

Owen Money MBE
Samantha Link
Aaron Davies
Ruth Peterson

22nd Feb - 2nd Mar '19

Darwen Library Theatre

written and directed by George Critchley

musical direction by Andrew Morrison

choreographed by Karen Heritage

Rebecca Davis

Rosie Kimble

Rebecca Ellen

Karl Greenwood

Harry Boyd

Byron Sunnucks

8th - 24th Dec '18

The Arena, Derby

written by Morgan Brind

directed by Tim Ford

musical supervision by Dave Culling

choreographed by Rae Piper

Duncan James

Morgan Brind

Lawrence Boothman

Bethan Nash

Richard Brindley

Tim Phelps

Craig Armstrong

Lizzie Wofford

8th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Diss Corn Hall

written by Tom Beard

directed by Sarah Langley

Matt James-Wainwright

Emily Spampanato

Aaron Charles

Lizzie Stanley

 

Handbill

19th - 30th Dec '18

 
Cast, Doncaster

Beth Lilly

James Hedley

30th Nov - 31st Dec '18

Enchanted Entertainment

Dorking Halls

Emma Grace Arends

Peter Amory

15th - 29th Dec '18

Gardyne Theatre, Dundee

Scott Fletcher

Tom Urie

Darren Connell

8th - 31st Dec '18

 

Alhambra Theatre, Dunfermline

Nikki Auld

Jo Freer

Billy Mack

Alan Orr

Helena Mitchell

Craig McDougall

Mark Hayden

7th - 29th Dec '18

Grove Theatre, Dunstable

Charlie Brooks

Joseph Elliott &

Richard David-Caine

Will Kenning

Brian Wheeler

 

Handbill

7th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

 

Gala Theatre, Durham


written and directed

by Neil Armstrong and Paul Hartley

musical direction my Mark Thompson

choreographed by Amanda Woods

Neil Armstrong

Paul Hartley

Pip Chamberlain

Lauren Waine

Paul Dunn

Jacob Anderton

Sarah Boulter

22nd Nov '18 - 5th Jan '19

Chequer Mead Theatre, East Grinstead

directed by Lorna Price

choreographed by Charlie Savident

Eleanor Snowdon

Callum Donnelly

Lee Peck

Cameron Foster

Olivia Higham

Charlie Savident

Kevin Gauntlett

15th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

Devonshire Park Theatre, Eastbourne


written and directed by Chris Jordan

musical supervision by Robert Cousins

musical direction by Carl Greenwood

choreographed by Emma Woods

Hilary O'Neil

Tucker

Martyn Knight

Scott St. Martyn

Laura Baldwin

 

Handbill

7th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

 

Royal Hippodrome Theatre, Eastbourne

 

book and lyrics by Antony Stuart-Hicks

music by Joe O'Connor

directed by Paul Leno

choreographed by Jordan Langford

Jeffrey Holland
Sarah Jameson
Katie Sanders
Alex Green
Rachel Cantrill
Charlie Ward
Madelaine Jennings
Jack Everson
Thomas Hewitt

Handbill

14th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

Ellesmere Port Civic


written by Anton Benson
directed by Anton Benson and Chris Booth
choreographed by Chris and Kathy Booth
Nigel Pivaro
Lucy Kay
Jonathon Hands
George Knapper
Courtney Jackson
Katy Oliver

16th - 24th Dec '18

 

Millfield Theatre, Edmonton (London)

Lottie-Daisy Francis
James Edge
Alex Scott Fairley
Guido Garcia Lueches
Paul Cleveland
Adam Braidley
Phillip Lee

29th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Maltings, Ely

Hannah Shaw

14th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

Spillers Pantomime

Epsom Playhouse

Jack and the Beanstalk

Cheryl Fergison

Luke Roberts

Sam Giffard

Oliver Broad

Bryn Lucas

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Kickline

Exeter Corn Exchange

written and directed by Ian Berry

musical direction by Ian Crew

Daniel Page

Matt Finegan

Will Trafford

Keeley Cooper

Christopher Edward

Lyn Burgoyne

Show Website

8th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

Exeter Northcott Theatre

Steve Bennett

Mark Jardine

Victoria Lucie

Jessie May

Emma Stansfield

Noel White

Dan Ball

3rd Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Pavilion Theatre, Exmouth

directed by Kevin Brown

choreographed by Bessie McMillan

Ricky Groves

Stuart Earp

Steven Hall

Lucy Rollason

Josephine Sherlock

Kassie Malam

Steph Knight

 

Handbill

24th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

FTH Theatre, Falkirk

Sally Howitt

Barbara Bryceland

Christie Gowans

Craig Glover

Derek McGhie

John Winchester

Adam Morgan

Scott Watson

John Aitken

Kristina Lowe

Stefanie Eadie

Henry Sanders

7th - 24th Dec '18

Ferneham Hall, Fareham


written by Chris Jordan

directed by Robert McWhir

musical supervision by Robert Cousins

musical direction by Simona Budd

Ed Petrie

Andy Moss

Mellissa Jane Fleming

Helen Watson

Richard Pocock

Harry Hart

 

Handbill

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19


in association with Wyre Borough Council

Marine Hall, Fleetwood


directed by Stuart Earp
choreographed by Bessie McMillan
Steven Arnold
Tom Balmont
Katie Burke
Harry Moore
Olivia McLaughlin

6th - 9th Dec '18

Leas Cliff Hall, Folkestone Paul Ketley
Rob Hancox
Hubert Cox
Charley Byrne
Georgia Graham
Jade Bell
Colin McKenzie

Handbill

11th - 30th Dec '18

Little Theatre, Gateshead
written by Philip Meeks
directed by Lee Brannigan

Bella Bluebell

Jon Dylan Brown

Eileen Glenton
Laura Scott

18th - 24th Dec '18

 

Glasgow Pavilion

Liam Dolan
Holly Jack
Stephen Purdon
Grado
Clark Stewart
Joyce Falconer
Chris Scougal
Chris Taylor
Alyson Orr

29th Nov '18 - 13th Jan '19

Ohyesitiz Productions

Gorleston Pavilion

Sleeping Beauty Helen McDermott
Matthew Siveter
John Mangan
Steven Fawell
Bethan Treglohan
Eloise Hare
John Woods
Tom Holland

Handbill

5th - 30th Dec '18

 

Guildhall Arts Centre, Grantham


choreographed by Rachel Jackson

Martyn Payne

Megan Gilmartin

John Highton

Brett Sinclair 

9th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Woodville Hall Theatre, Gravesend

JJ Hamblett
Robert Pearce
Rob Cummings

7th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

 

Thameside Theatre, Grays


directed by Neil Couperthwaite
choreographed by Vikki Bussell
Dan Osborne
Luke Coldham
Richard Burman
Anoush Kendrick

30th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

  Beacon Arts Centre, Greenock   

Jane McCarry

Mark Cox

Jimmy Chisholm

Lee Samuel

Martine McMenemy

Nikki Horsburgh

Peter Willoughby

Stephanie Taylor

A J Grant

7th - 31st Dec '18

Greenwich Theatre

Andrew Pollard

Anthony Spargo

Lizzy Dive

Arabella Rodrigo

James-Paul McAllister

Matt Jolly

Michaela Bennison

Tom Guest

Mia Yuill

Ejiro Richmon

Sarah Dare

23rd Nov '18 - 13th Jan '19

Chris Moreno, Russ Spencer, Stuart Wade for
Three Bears Productions 

Grimsby Auditorium

Beauty and the Beast

 

written by Chris Moreno

directed by Stuart Wade

choreographed by Alison Riley

 

Mark Little

Lee Brennan

Frazer Hines

Stuart Wade

Ian Norton

Amie Howes

12th - 29th Dec '18

Bellerby Studio, G-Live, Guildford

Elizabeth Kirk

Jed Hoyle

Jeff Raggett

12th - 24th Dec '18

 

Yvonne Arnaud, Guildford

Michelle Gayle

Peter Gordon

Jamie Brook

Kit Hesketh-Harvey

Emma Gizzi

Jessica Florence-May

Nick Barclay

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Hackney Empire Theatre

written and directed by Susie McKenna

music by Steven Edis

musical direction by Mark Dickman

Clive Rowe

Tameka Empson

Gemma Sutton

Julie Yammanee

Kat B

Tony Timberlake

Tony Whittle

Natasha Lewis

Alim Jayda

Michael Lin

Ollie Corbett

Jonathan Norman

Saori Oda

Jacqui Sanchez

Monica Swayne

Dale White

 

Sharon D. Clarke as the voice of Gaia

24th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

  Victoria Theatre, Halifax    Neil Hurst
Jolyon Dixon
Felicity Skiera
Jess Pritchard
Sam Willison
Charlotte Ann
Shakeel Kimotho
Anna Lakin
Devan Kellett
Daniel Park
Luke Reid
Nikki Schofield

13th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

 

The Harpenden Public Halls


choreographed by Jessica Antelope Hill

Jeremy Edwards
Sarah Brown
Kate Festa
Natasha Turford
Jessica Antelope Hill 

8th - 30th Dec '18

 

Harrogate Theatre

Jack and the Beanstalk Howard Chadwick
Christina Harris
Polly Smith
George Telfer
Tim Stedman
Harriett Hare
Naail Ishaq
Alice Barrott

28th Nov '18 - 20th Jan '19

Haverhill Arts Centre Dick Whittington Bobby Dazzler
Des King
Lloyd Notive
Cherry King

21st - 31st Dec '18

White Rock Theatre, Hastings

Nick Stafford

Gabby Dams

 Lawrence Parsons

14th - 24th Dec '18

 

The Courtyard, Hereford

written by Lyndsay Maples

directed by Estelle van Warmelo

Philip Day

Dario Cacioppo

Craig Panting

Madeleine McMahon

1st Dec '18 - 12th Jan '19

  Heywood Civic Centre 

directed and choreographed by Bessie McMillan

assistant director - Kevin Brown

Gemma Oaten

Bessie McMillan

Mike Smith

Jordan Kennedy

Sam Emmerson

and 

Steven Arnold

providing the pre-recorded voice of the Magic Mirror

 

Handbill

15th - 26th Dec '18

The Spotlight Hoddesdon

directed by Alex Weatherhill

musical direction by Drew Coburn

choreographed by Charley Maclaren

Dave Benson Phillips

Myra Dubois

Aaron Spendelow

Nic Gilder

James Franklin

Benjamin Connor

 

Handbill

14th - 31st Dec '18

Queens Theatre, Hornchurch

Jack and the Beanstalk

written by Andrew Pollard

directed by Martin Berry

musical direction by Gemma Hawkins

choreographed by Sundeep Kent

John Barr

James William-Pattison

Elizabeth Rowe

Sheldon Greenland

Hollie Cassar

28th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Capitol, Horsham

Nicole Faraday

Ben Ofoedu

Nicola Hume

Sean Smith

Hywel Dowsell

James Fletcher

James Dinsmore

Natasha Hoeberigs

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Tony Peers Productions


The Princess Theatre, Hunstanton

Helen Farrell

Mervyn Frances

Andy Eastwood

 

1st Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

 

Kenneth More Theatre, Ilford

Marc Seymour

Simon Hayden

Loraine Porter

Paul Giddings

Rikki Stone

Nic James

Charlie Jones

 

Promo Video

15th Dec '18 - 19th Jan '19

  New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich 

Chris Vince

Mark Newnham

Lucy Wells

Steve Simmonds

Daniella Piper

James Haggie

Susannah van den Berg

Sean Kingsley

Adam Langstaff

Sheridan Lloyd

29th Nov '18 - 2nd Feb '19

Enchanted Entertainment

Ipswich Regent Theatre

Natasha Hamilton

Matt Pagan

Mike McClean

Stevi Ritchie

Wayne Bavin

Chris Casserly

14th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

  Eden Court Theatre, Inverness 

written and directed by Steven Wren

Steven Wren
Ross Allan
Marj Hogarth
Chris O'Mara
Graham MacKay-Bruce
Jennifer Neil
Claire Darcy
Sophie Donald
Emily Catherine
Oliver Imeson
Aidan MacColl
Brett Sewell

4th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Lighthouse Theatre, Kettering

 

written by Chris Jordan

directed and choreographed by Twist & Pulse

musical supervision by Robert Cousins

musical direction by Shonagh Murray

Arthur Bostrom
Twist and Pulse
Lisa Mathieson
Michael Nellson
Mark Pearce

Handbill

13th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Palace Theatre, Kilmarnock

 

Leah MacRae

Fraser Boyle

Gary Morrison

James McAnerney

Jill Nadin

Ali Cleland

Blair Robertson

Clark Wallace

Caitlin Mae

24th Nov - 29th Dec '18

Rudolf Steiner School Theatre, Kings Langley

directed by Chris Law

musical direction by Steve Parker

Lauren Platt

Peter Dean

Rhianna Merralls

Rob Forknall

Ernie Almond

Andrew Willis

Chris Law

Gem Allen

 

Handbill

18th - 22nd Dec '18

 

Corn Exchange, Kings Lynn


written by Chris Jordan and Ian Marr

directed by Ian Marr

musical supervision by Robert Cousins

musical direction by Ellen Campbell

choreographed by Adam Scown

Victoria Bush

Ian Marr

Scott Cripps

Paul Bentley

Charles Dennett

Olivia Arnold

Gregor Stewart

Isobel Bates

 

Handbill

7th - 31st Dec '18

Adam Smith Theatre, Kirkcaldy

Greg Powrie

Adrian MacDonald

Colin Little

Kim Shepherd

Jillian Cunningham

David Rankine

James Barrie

Chiara Brooke

Andre Rodrigues

14th - 30th Dec '18


in association with Knowsley Council 
Knowsley Leisure & Culture Park Theatre, Knowsley 
directed by Stuart Earp
choreographed by Bessie McMillan
Steven Arnold
Tom Balmont
Katie Burke
Harry Moore
Olivia McLaughlin

1st - 4th Dec '18

  Royal Spa Centre, Leamington Spa JP McCue
Sean Dodds
Kieran Morris
Denise Pitter
Georgina Newton
John Fagan
Chris Gage
Kirstie Smith
Jacob Morris
Charley Howes

1st - 30th Dec '18

The Leatherhead Theatre

written and directed by Tom Beard

Soheila Clifford
Carlton Venn
Jonathan Cobb
Jon Hughes
Tom Beard
Rachael Born

20th - 30th Dec '18

 

The Carriageworks, Leeds

directed by Robert Wheeler

musical direction by Gregor Reid

choreographed by Kevin Archbold

Jez Edwards

Sapphire Elia

Joe Standerline

Andrew Haynes

Matthew Wellman

Andrew Dillon

Barbara Jaeson

Spencer Lee Osborne

 

Handbill

23rd Nov - 31st Dec '18

City Varieties, Leeds

Grace Lancaster

Alex Wingfield

Kenny Davies

Dyfrig Morris

Tom Connor

Katia Sartini

Rachel Nottingham

Leo Elso

Scott Haining

Matthew James Hinchliffe

1st Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

  De Montfort Hall, Leicester  Sam Bailey
Kevin Kennedy
Cat Sandion
Martin Ballard
Kev Orkian
Kate Eaves
Becky Burford

15th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

A J Productions The Garden Rooms, Leyburn Cinderella Danny Posthill
Hannah Smith
Jasper Sole
Gary Martin Davis
Stephen Longstaff
Megan Robson

18th - 30th Dec '18

 

Garrick Theatre, Lichfield

directed by Sam Rabone

Katrina Bryan
Sam Rabone
Ben Thornton
Ieuan Rhys

Handbill

29th Nov '18 - 5th Jan '19

Lincoln Drill Hall

James Campbell
Stephen John Davis
Adam Fox
Luke Haywood
Ellie Pickering

7th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, Lincoln

Barney Harwood

Amelia Lily

Christopher Johnson

Joey Howard

Sophie Gaude

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Echo Arena, Liverpool

Danny Mills

Bippo

Leanne Campbell

Mark Labbett

Elliott Hanna

Holly Ellison

14th - 24th Dec '18

 

Epstein Theatre, Liverpool

Kim Woodburn

Derek Acorah

Claire Simmo

Michael Chapman

Lewis Pryor

Mia Molloy

7th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

 

The Everyman, Liverpool

The Snow Queen

 

written by Sarah A Nixon and Mark Chatterton

Danny Burns

Lloyd Gorman

Barbara Hockaday

Nikita Johal

Adam Keast

Greg Last

Nicola Martinus-Smith

Jamie Noar

Lucy Thatcher

Francis Tucker

24th Nov '18 - 19th Jan '19

Tumble Hall, Llanelli

Carwyn Jones
Sammi Broad
Rebecca Thomas

10th - 13th Jan '19

 

Lyric Theatre, Hammersmith

Margaret Cabourn-Smith

Hollie Edwin

Jodie Jacobs

Kezia Josephs

Luke Latchman

Carl Mullaney

Sarah-Louise Young

Amelia Gregorian

Tristan Jones-Smith

Helena Morais

Corey Peterson

Stevie Ruffs

Rebecca White

17th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

Town Hall, Loughborough

written and directed by Morgan Brind

musical direction by Dan Smith

choreographed by Danielle Stanley

James Peake

Kristian Cunningham

24th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

Marina Theatre, Lowestoft

directed by Di Cooke

associate music directors -

Jonathan Eio and Francesca Warren

choreographed by Adam Ludwell

Sid Owen

Terry Gleed

Fenton Gray

Anthony Sahota

Naomi Slater

Sophie Holt

 

Handbill

13th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19


Lowther Pavilion, Lytham St Annes

written and directed

by Keith and Ben Simmons

musical direction by Simon Goldring

choreographed by Chrissy Kett

Simmons and Simmons

Greg Ashton

Janine Pardo

Millie Hansford

Anna Morgan

Tristan Ward

 

Handbill

7th - 30th Dec '18

Maesteg Town Hall

Owen Money MBE
Samantha Link
Aaron Davies
Ruth Peterson

15th - 20th Jan '19

HA Events

Pearce Theatre, Maidenhead

Cinderella

22nd - 30th Dec '18

Hazlitt Theatre, Maidstone

Richard Blackwood

Alessandro Lubrano

Elizabeth Bright

Erina Lewis

Kivan Dene

Tim Hudson

1st - 31st Dec '18

Maidstone Pantomime Ltd

The Aylesford Friars Event Space, Maidstone

Fancine Lewis

Ben James Ellis

Goldstone

Jazmin Patey-Ford

Dave Short

Chris & Wes

30th Nov - 31st Dec '18

 

Festival Theatre, Malvern

 

Su Pollard

Mark James

Philip Meeks

Francesca McKean

Aidan Banyard

Audrey Wilson

Charlotte Fawbert

Gareth Protchard

George Appleby

Liam Davis

Stijn Keuleers

Hazel Crafer

Jordan Isaac

Harry Butters

 

Handbill

13th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Palace Theatre, Mansfield

Sue Holderness

Adam Moss

Charles Burden

Naomi Gisbey

Andrew Geater

Chris Chapman

Ben Holmes

Trevor Jones

Bradley Hall

Peter Sunter

Aaron Haworth

Danny Blackner

Laura Ellis

Mollie Parr

Maria Ducker

Vanessa Barwick

Dan Wilshire

Joshua Clayton

 

Handbill

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, Margate

Jezo

Georgia Rowland-Elliott

Amanda Harkett

Richard Aucott

Lee McQueen

 

Handbill

8th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

Spontaneous Productions

Savoy Theatre, Monmouth

Stephanie Wickmere
Sarah Hancock
Emma MacNab
Stuart Ash
Kevin Tillett
Robert Traynor

17th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

 

Melton Theatre, Melton Mowbray

directed by Kevin Brown

choreographed by Bessie McMillan

Ricky Groves

Stuart Earp

Steven Hall

Lucy Rollason

Josephine Sherlock

Kassie Malam

Steph Knight

 

Handbill

15th - 20th Dec '18

Middlesbrough Theatre

directed and devised by  

David Vickers and Richard Chandler

Todd Carty

Philip Green

Ian Mowat

Terry Ashe

Lucie Matisse

Darren Lake

Barbara de Winter

Tom Ling

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 
Middleton Arena 

James Argent
Kelsey Beth Crossley
Ruby Murry
Sam Retford

3rd - 30th Dec '18

 

Theatr Clwyd, Mold


written by Christian Patterson

directed by Zoe Waterman

Phylip Harries
Daniel Lloyd
Emmy Stonelake
Lynwen Haf Roberts
Luke Thornton
Royce Cronin
Alice McKenna
Peter Mooney
Toby Falla
Anna Westlake

23rd Nov '18 - 19th Jan '19

Floral Pavilion, New Brighton

 

directed by Andrew Agnew

Bill Ward
Andrew Agnew
Bradley Judge
Michael Chance
Kelsie-Rae Marshall
Michael McGinn
Jennifer Harding
T J Lloyd
Andrew Gallo
Bethany Mortimer
Jennifer Wong
Georgia Amery
Daisy Smith
Samuel Wright

Handbill

8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Palace Theatre, Newark

  Hayley Tamaddon
Tim Freeman
Andrew Piper
Kevin McGreevy
Jenny Perry
Conor McAllister
Lucy Keirl
Emily McGlynn
Perri Kae Burton
Ryan Patrick Douglas

7th - 31st Dec '18

 

Corn Exchange, Newbury

\
written and directed by Phil Wilmott
Joshua Coley
Emma Fraser
Danny Stokes
Matthew Grace
Harry Downes
Hannah Ponting
Eamonn Fleming
Lauren Anderson-Oakley
Danny Chesworth
Eva Ross-Davie
Mikulas Urbanek

30th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

Enchanted Entertainment

Tyne Theatre and Opera House, Newcastle Maureen Nolan
Jamie Lambert
Charlie Richmond
Lewis Denny
Connor Byrne
Jay Worthy
Gavin Ashbarry
7th - 30th Dec '18

Medina Theatre, Newport (IOW)

Jack and the Beanstalk

Sue Hodge

Chris Marlowe

Robert Sharpe

Jessica Niles

Rhys Gadeke

23rd Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Riverfront Theatre, Newport

Lowri-Ann Richards
Alice Rose Fletcher
Michael Geary
Jack Ayres
Liam Tobin
Richard Elis
Richard Nichols

4th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

The Deco, Northampton

Colin Ridgewell
Chris Wills
Lydia Lucy
Lee Bright
Sammy Webb
Fern Roach

7th - 29th Dec '18


The Grange Theatre, Northwich
Rob Stevens
Oliver Scott
Rory McCollum
Annabelle Davis
Oliver Tattersfield
Grace Thorne

17th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

  Northwich Memorial Court Theatre 
written by
Anton Benson, Ryan Greaves
and Steve Wood

directed by Ryan Greaves
choreographed by Beth Portman
Lloyd Daniels
Kerry Katona
Tricia Penrose
Steve Moorewood
Ryan Greaves
Georgie Jackson
Kate Salmon

9th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, Norwich


written and directed by Richard Gauntlett
Richard Gauntlett
Ben Langley
Steven Roberts
Kiera-Nicole Brennan
Rik Makerem

12th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Nottingham Playhouse Theatre Company

Playhouse Theatre, Nottingham


written and directed by Kenneth Alan Taylor
Tim Frater
Kelly Agredo
John Elkington
Robin Kingsland
Rebecca Little
Kelly Edwards
Adam Pettigrew
Darren Southworth
Kinden Singh Uppal
Clarice Julianda

30th Nov '18 - 19th Jan '19

Coliseum Theatre, Oldham


written by

Fine Time Fontayne and Kevin Shaw

directed by Kevin Shaw

Sue Devaney
Fine Time Fontayne

Simeon Truby
John Afzal
Nisha Anil
Chante Faucher
Richard J Fletcher
Shorelle Hepkin

10th Nov '18 - 12th Jan '19

 

Oxford Playhouse

Ricky Oakley

Alessandro Babalola

Rebecca Craven

Adrianna Bertola

Paul Barnhill

Max Olesker

23rd Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

 
The Cresset, Peterborough 
 

Nick Cochrane

Mitch Hewer

Isabelle Lock

Laura Wenton

Lawrence Stubbings

8th - 30th Dec '18

  The Key Theatre, Peterborough 

Katie Pritchard

6th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Duncan Reeves Productions Ltd

The Lighthouse, Poole

written by Peter Duncan and Chris Jarvis

directed by Chris Jarvis

Chris Jarvis

Richard Gibson

Katie Arundell

Sammy Phillips

Dereck Walker

Charlotte Knowles

7th - 31st Dec '18

 

Grand Pavilion, Porthcawl

 

Vern Griffiths

Kyle Tovey

Cerys Nelmes

Trixie Waggott

Laura Mansell

Aled Herbert

Jack Malin

Alex Abad Cabedo

Ellena Louise Thompson

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

New Pantomime Productions 

Kings Theatre, Portsmouth

Jake Quickenden

Natasha Barnes

Tom Owen

Jack Edwards

Marcus Patrick

Simon Grant

Kaya Rose

Paul Lawrence-Thomas

Harry Howle

11th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

New Theatre Royal, Portsmouth

written and directed by Scott Ramsey

Timothy Lucas

Ariane Barnes

Samual Bailey

Hannah McIver

Molly Cattanach

Joshua Crowther

Rebecca Frew

Yasmine Gazzal

Liam Glyde

Harry Robinson

 

Handbill

13th - 31st Dec '18

The Wyllyotts Theatre, Potters Bar

 

written by Chris Jordan

directed and choreographed by Julia Cave

musical supervision by Robert Cousins

Frankie Jones

Jon De Ville

Nicholas Pound

Tom Lowe

 

Handbill

15th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Preston Guild Hall

written and directed by Phil Walker

choreographed by Nicky Figgins

Phil Walker

Jade Natalie

Carl Tracey

Jamie Morris

Tarot Joseph

Charlie Cairoli Jnr.

Jack Harper

Allyson June Smith

 

Handbill

6th Dec '18 - 3rd Jan '19

Upstage Productions

The Radlett Centre, Radlett

Marc Kelly

Piers Bate

Melissa Rose

James Dangerfield

Tim Southgate

Daniel Forrester

Charlotte Vaughan

Steve Varnom

Eve Hardman

8th Dec '18 - 3rd Jan '19

 

Hexagon Theatre, Reading

  Justin Fletcher
Paul Morse
David J Higgins
Sophie Ayers
Aaron Gibson
Lydia Rose Bertie
Jenny Phillips
Bex Allingham
Honor O'Neill
Hudson Tong
Dan Westwood

8th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

The Palace Theatre, Redditch


directed by Peter Dayson
musical direction by Sam Dando
choreographed by Jack Storm
Robin Windsor
Michael Auger
Simon Howe
G
Darren Clewlow-Smith
Louise Cannon
Hattie Parker
Ryan Taylor

Handbill

18th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

 

Harlequin Theatre, Redhill


directed by Michael Howcroft
choreographed by Jade Samways

The Right Hon Ann Widdecombe

Jai McDowall

Neil Wheatley 

Simon Bashford

Abigail Welford

Paul Winterford

Ellie Sharpe

 

Handbill

7th - 31st Dec '18

 

Majestic Theatre, Retford

directed by Kevin Brown

choreographed by Bessie McMillan

Ricky Groves

Stuart Earp

Steven Hall

Lucy Rollason

Josephine Sherlock

Kassie Malam

Steph Knight

 

Handbill

4th - 6th Jan '19

Pavilion Theatre, Rhyl

Jonathan Wrather
Gemma Naylor
Sean Jones
Tom Whalley
Simon Jessop
Lewis Kelly
David Perkins
Loula Geater
Graham Martin
Jamie Shields

Handbill

12th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19


The Georgian Theatre Royal, Richmond
Sleeping Beauty Gary 'Gacko' Bridgens
Ross Dean
Nick O'Connor
Freya Mawhinney
Victoria West
Conor Hinds

7th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Watersmeet, Rickmansworth

 

written by Chris Jordan and Ian Marr

musical supervision by Robert Cousins

Sam Attwater
Dave Bibby
Marvyn Dickinson
Natasha Gray
Emma Harrold
Andrew Fettes

Handbill

7th - 31st Dec '18

 

Gracie Fields Theatre, Rochdale


written by Anton Benson
directed by Nathan Smith
choreographed by Gemma Singleton
Jenny Ryan
Graham Cole
Nathan Morris
Hannah Hobley

Nathan Smith
Ben Sherlock

22nd - 31st Dec '18

Civic Theatre, Rotherham

David Lonsdale
Ian Hallard
Nathan Guy
Ann Micklethwaite
Ashley Andrew
Paul Stirrat
Alexis Canning
Dane Bates
Cara Howard
Fabio Santos
Sasha Woodward

30th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

The Brindley Arts Centre, Runcorn


directed by Lorinda King

choreographed by Lindsey Alexander

Amelle Berrabah

Robert Squire

Rebecca Lake

Andrew Curphey

Charlie Griffiths

Lindsey Alexander

10th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

 

Salisbury Playhouse

written by Andrew Pollard

directed by Ryan McBryde

musical direction by Christopher Peake

choreographed by Nicky Griffiths

Joseph Black
Ralph Bogard
Liberty Buckland
Helen Colby
Richard Ede
Henry Lawes
Ashley Runeckles
Nerine Skinner
Alex Wadham

1st Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

Tony Peers Productions

Scarborough Spa Theatre

Louise Willoughby

Phil Beck

Mike Carnell

Ian Moore

Ed Leigh

Charlotte Buxton

Naomi Fox

8th Dec '18 - 1st Jan '19

 

The Stag, Sevenoaks

  Danny Beard
Jasette Amos
Ant Payne
Lucy Reed
Dominic Harbison

Handbill

30th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield

Wendi Peters
Shaun Williamson
Gemma Hunt
Damian Williams
Jo Osmond

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19


Ropetackle Arts Centre, Shoreham
Jack Callaghan
Jordan Brett
Sophie Baxter
David Lambert
Laura Hyde

13th - 31st Dec '18

 

Theatre Severn, Shrewsbury

Brad Fitt
Eric Smith
Matt Dallen
Lisa Davina Phillip
Matt Daines

Handbill

28th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Swallow Leisure Centre, Sittingbourne 


directed by Stuart Earp
choreographed by Bessie McMillan
Steven Arnold
Tom Balmont
Katie Burke
Harry Moore
Olivia McLaughlin

Handbill

14th - 24th Dec '18

Magna Viate Ltd Embassy Theatre, Skegness

John McManus

Duncan Burt

Rebecca Frances Johnson

Philip Hoyles

Ellis Dackome

James Houlbrooke

Bryony Buckingham

6th - 28th Dec '18

The Core Theatre, Solihull


written by Morgan Brind
Dan Smith

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Southport Theatre

  Sam Kane
Jason Marc-Williams
Alistair Barron
Toni Howard
Joshua Ford
David Gilbrook
Paige Ellen
Mollie Cranmer
Chloe Lang
Matthew Lautman
Miles Walker

14th - 30th Dec '18

  Custom House, South Shields  Beauty and the Beast Ray Spencer

27th Nov '18 - 5th Jan '19

 

South Holland Centre, Spalding


directed by Neil Couperthwaite
choreographed by Morgan Scott
Vince Williams
Beth Newman

9th - 31st Dec '18

Albans Arena, St. Albans


written by Paul Hendy
Rachel Stevens
Ben Faulks
Bob Golding
Ian Kirkby
Jemma Carlisle
Aaron D Alexander
Hugh O'Donnell

Handbill

6th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, St. Helens

Louis Emerick
Kristina Rihanoff
Georgina Parkinson
Lewis Devine
Si Foster

8th Dec '18 - 13th Jan '19

  Stamford Arts Centre, Stamford   
choreographed by Rachel Jackson
Martyn Payne
Megan Gilmartin
John Highton

10th - 13th Jan '19

 
Stafford Gatehouse Theatre 

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Gordon Craig Theatre, Stevenage

 
written by Chris Jordan and Ian Marr
directed by Chris Jordan

musical supervision by Robert Cousins

musical direction by Matt Pallant

choreographed by Twist and Pulse

Hannah Jane Fox

Matt Lapinskas

Paul Laidlaw

Aidan O'Neill

Hannah Boyce

Ray Griffiths

and the Magnificent Seven

 

Handbill

30th Nov '18 - 27th Jan '19

 

Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling

written by Johnny McKnight

directed by Julie Ellen

23rd Nov - 31st Dec '18

Stockport Plaza

devised and directed by

David Vickers & Richard Chandler

choreographed by James Robinson

Ted Robbins

Claire King

Aston Dobson

Bradley Thompson

Shelley Anne Rivers

Annelies Williams

Robert Laughlin

 

Handbill

30th Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

Theatre Royal, Stratford East (London)

Krystal Dockery

Joshua Elliott

Alice Frankham

Josephine Melville

Ericka Posadas

Shaun Prendergast

Anthony Rickman

1st Dec '18 - 12th Jan '19

The Subscription Rooms, Stroud

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

Drew Cameron
Faye Steiger
Nick Huntingdon
Katherine Mansi

21st - 24th Dec '18

 
Sunderland Empire 
  Jamie Lomas
Richard McCourt
Melanie Walters
Josh Andrews
Lauren Ferreira
Ruth Betteridge
Inez Mackenzie
Morgan Chambers
Alex Middlebrook
William Becker
Alexandria Patterson
Anna Green
Emily Seward
Natasha Hair

Handbill

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Sutton Coldfield Town Hall


written by Daniel O'Brien

directed by Colin Blumenau

Sue Appleby

Pete Ashmore

Aveen Biddle

Michael Cuckson

Alex James Ellison

Seren Sandham-Davies

Alex Tosh

 

11th - 31st Dec '18

Tacchi-Morris Arts Centre, Taunton

Cinderella

Jamie Jones

Geoff Bradbeer

Matt Summer

Georgina Hendry

Louis Rayneau

Emily Jane Brooks

8th - 23rd Dec '18

The Place Theatre, Telford

Tony Discipline

Anna Kumble

Joe Chambers

Isabel Gamble

Carl Dutfield

Oliver Gray

Dean Horner

11th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

The Sinden Theatre, Tenterden

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

Drew Cameron
Faye Steiger
Nick Huntingdon
Katherine Mansi

28th - 30th Dec '18

EM Forster Theatre, Tonbridge

 Jack and the Beanstalk

Michael Fenton Stevens

Tom Swift

Edwin Wright

Kirsty J Curtis

Shivonne Donavan

Lauren Brindley

15th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

New Pantomime Productions 

Princess Theatre, Torquay

Melinda Messenger

Luke Friend

Aiden J Harvey

Phil Randall

Ionica Adriana

Carl Johns

Victoria Goulding

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Parc and Dare, Treorchy


directed by Rich Tunley

Clare Hingott
Maxwell James
Lee Gilbert
Jemima Nicholas

15th - 24th Dec '18

Assembly Hall Theatre, Tunbridge Wells

Claire Sweeney

Derek Moran

Quinn Patrick

Michael Vinsen

David Alcock

Laura Mullowney

Caitlin McNerney

Joy Duckrell

Kalifa Burton

Yazmeen Afzel

Charlotte St Croix

Kieran Curtin

Micaela Todd

 

Handbill

7th Dec '18 - 2nd Jan '19

Civic Centre, Uckfield

Jack and the Beanstalk

Sue Hodge

Chris Marlowe

Robert Sharpe

Jessica Niles

Rhys Gadeke

13th - 15th Dec '18

 

Palace Theatre, Watford

Miiya Alexander

Charlotte Clitherow

Terence Frisch

Oliver Longstaff

Jill McAusland

Walter van Dyk

Marc Zayat

5th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Playhouse, Weston-Super-Mare

Linda Lusardi

Michael Goble

Lucy Kane

Richard Alan

14th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Enchanted Entertainment

Castle Theatre, Wellingborough

Christopher Maloney

Amy Cooper

Dean Winters

Gary L Johnson

Catherine Millsom

Paul Tate

Chris Ponka

 

Handbill

12th - 29th Dec '18

CWE Productions

CW Entertainment, Welwyn Garden City

directed by Helen Crosse

Michael Totton

Matthew Curnier

Will Guppy

Ashley Standland

Keri Rae

Sydney Stevenson

Jonas Cemm

Joe Sargent

15th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Weymouth Pavilion Theatre

Lee Redwood

Gwynfryn West

Yvonne Patterson

Chay Lewandowski

Lewis Asquith

Karla Harvey

15th Dec '18 - 5th Jan '19

Whitchurch Civic Centre, Shropshire


written by Anton Benson
directed by Anton Benson and Chris Booth
choreographed by Chris and Kathy Booth
Nigel Pivaro
Lucy Kay
Jonathon Hands
George Knapper
Courtney Jackson
Katy Oliver

26th - 30th Dec '18

 

Whitley Bay Playhouse

Peter Pan

Antony Costa

Ben Hanson

Steve Walls

Daniel Mawston

Jessica Pease

 

Handbill

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

New Wimbledon Theatre Studio

Sherilyn Groves

Ben Murrell

12th - 24th Dec '18

Tivoli Theatre, Wimborne
written and directed by Lee Redwood
choreographed by Charlotte Moon

Tony Rudd

Sharron Pearcy

Lexi Pilgrim

Luke Attwood

Brandon Nicholson

 

Handbill

21st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, Winchester

written and directed by James Barry

music by Simon Slater

Julian Eardley

Eleanor Bennett

Ed Thorpe

Nathan Turner

Tim Faulkner

Sarah Annakin

Kristopher Milnes

Alice Bonifacio

 

1st Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

Theatre Royal, Windsor 

Dick Whittington

Anita Harris
Anne Hegerty
Marti Webb
Mike Read
Kevin Cruise

Steve Blakeley
Basil Brush

23rd Nov '18 - 6th Jan '19

Dreamworld Entertainments

The Gladstone Theatre, Wirral

Cinderella

Gary Barker
Darren John Langford
Ryan Towart
Eva McKenna
Michael Berry

15th - 31st Dec '18

Worcester Repertory Company

Swan Theatre, Worcester

Maid Marian and the Merry Men

Liz Grand
Genevieve Lowe
John Robert Partridge
Heidi Gowthorpe
Tom Riddell

3rd Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

 

The Pavilion, Worthing


directed by Peter Dayson
musical direction by Adam Blosse

choreographed by Scott Coldwell

Lee Latchford-Evans

Rebecca Keatley

Dave Lynn

Mark Jones

Vikki Stone

Michael Garland

Natalie Turner

 

Handbill

30th Nov '18 - 1st Jan '19

 

Stiwt Theatre, Rhosllanerchrugog, Wrexham

Jordan Davies

Michael Jenkins

Megan Jobling

8th - 31st Dec '18

William Aston Hall, Wrexham

Ellie Young

Freddie Bentley

Tessa Durkin

Garry King

Nathan Connor

Victoria Roberts

15th - 23rd Dec '18

Octagon Theatre, Yeovil


written by Paul Hendy

Lizzie Frances

Thom Ford

Jack Glanville

Gordon Cooper

George Akid

Mark Faith

Sorsha Talbot

Jonny Purchase

John Hester

Anton Stephans

 

Handbill

7th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Chris Moreno, Russ Spencer, Stuart Wade for
Three Bears Productions 

Grand Opera House, York 

Michelle Heaton

Amy Thompson

Ken Morley

Martin Daniels

Steve Wickenden

John D Collins

14th Dec '18 - 6th Jan '19

Theatre Royal, York

Berwick Kaler
Martin Barrass
Suzy Cooper
Autumn Draper
David Leonard
Jake Lindsay
Cameron MacDonald
Danielle Mullan
Joseph Poulton
A J Powell
Charleigh Scott
Scott Wallace

13th Dec '18 - 2nd Feb '19